Descendants of John Wills

Name Index


Barnes

John Frederick

Bennetts

Sarah m.1884 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 6736.

Bestwick

Narelle

Boon

Barbara B. b.1918 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 50785.
Beatrice Hinemoa
James A.
John Richard
Thomas -

Boss

Elsie C. -
William J.G.

Buesnel

Margaret J.

Casey

Oliver M.
Steven

Churchill

Alan
Beth
Bradley

Cook

Anthony
Daniel
John Oliver
Melissa

Cowie

Tom

Dowdell

William A.

Eather

Abigail Lorraine
Emily Ruth
Graeme
Mikayla Carolin

Finlayson

Don
Grace Belle
Harry Gordon
Kate Helen
Laurie Reginald
Phillip Warren

Golding

Mark

Healey

Edward

Hicks

Ada Grace b.1879 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 20459.
Eliza b.1807 - Skinners Bottom, St. Agnes, Cornwall, England
Eva Ivey

Hope

Margaret

Jaeger

Rose J. b.1868 - Kings Plains, Carcoar, NSW, Australia # 8072.

Lamb

Winifred May

Lees

Frederick

McAndrew

Alan

McGinniskin

Robyn Mary

Mead

Alison Mary
Lindsey Herbert
Michelle Carolin
Wendy Lorraine

Meirs

Chriss
Paul

Moase

Geoff

Norris

William T.

O'Brien

Noni Grace Kilta
Paul
Will Nathan Kobi

O'Neil

Antol James

Parker

Jacob Lindsey
Lauren Jane
Timothy

Pascoe

Millicent M.

Pearson

Ruth

Perkins

Freda Alice

Press

Angela
Brian
Joshua
Luke
Timothy

Quinn

Peter

Rapley

Elizabeth Margaret Jane

Ryan

Bailey Shane
Matilda Rose
Shane

Scott

Neville

Sharp

Reginald Frederick b.1894 - Lucknow, NSW, Australia #

Skeen

Rhonda Ann
Warren

Stocks

Lynn

Thornberry

Reginald B.

Waldren

Daniel d.1987 -
Jade

Watterson

Beatrice Ellen b.1883 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 28531.
Charles H. b.1887 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 32780.
Edith R. -
Ethel M. -
Honor A. b.1889 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 32562.
Robert C. -
Ruby May
Sarah A. b.1891 - Carcoar, NSW, Australia # 9933.
Stanley R. b.1910 - Carcoar, NSW, Australia # 13449.
Wilfred Reginald -
William J.J. b.1885 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 30911.
William Robert m.1882 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 6236.

Williams

Honor m.1858 - Liskeard, Cornwall, England.

Wills

(female) b.1870 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 14549.
(female) b.1858 - Cornwall, England.
(female) b.1912 - Millthorpe, NSW, Australia # 18717.
Aubrey J.
Beatrice H. b.1887 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 33022.
Beryl June
Carol Lorraine
Cecil Stanley Rupert b.1893 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 27820.
Charles Richard b.1842 - Skinners Bottom, St. Agnes, Cornwall
Constance A. -
Dorothy May
Dulcie R. -
Eliza Ann b.1836 - Skinners Bottom, St. Agnes, Cornwall
Eliza Jane b.1864 - Forbes, NSW, Australia # 10736.
Elizabeth b.1840 - Skinners Bottom, St. Agnes, Cornwall
Elizabeth A. b.1870 - Orange, NSW, Australia # V18701536 160 W.Meth.
Elizabeth Joyce
Emily b.1868 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 14109.
Emily b.1842 - Skinners Bottom, St. Agnes, Cornwall
Ena M.
Ernest James b.1923 -
Ernest W. b.1890 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 26663.
Eunice b.1926 -
Florence I. b.1891 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 27316.
Gloria Jane b.1943 -
Helen Ruth b.1943 - Lithgow, NSW, Australia.
James b.1866 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 12476.
James b.1849 - St. Agnes, Cornwall
James K. -
Jennifer Christine
John b.1837 - Cornwall, England.
John b.1809 - Illogan, Cornwall, England.
John -
John T. b.1861 - Bendigo, Vic., Australia # 17430.
Kaylene Dorothy June
Kenneth R.
Lachlan William
Margaret Rose
Maureen Elizabeth
Max John
Myra E. -
Narelle Margaret Alice
Norman C. b.1897 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 15076.
Olga R. -
Oswald b.1924 -
Reginald Mark
Richard b.1848 - Skinners Bottom, St. Agnes, Cornwall
Robert William
Ronald M.
Shannon Hayley
Shirley Dawn
Stacey Mary
Thomas b.1834 - Skinners Bottom, St. Agnes, Cornwall
Wilbur L.
William b.1852 - Skinners Bottom, St. Agnes, Cornwall
William John b.1875 - Orange, NSW, Australia # 16934.


Surname List