Descendants of George Wills

Name Index


<---->

Agnes
Cathleen
Dahlia
Hogo
Ian
Lavinia
Lisa
Lorraine
Mabel
Marcia
Margaret
Marjorie
Marjorie
Marjorie
Mary-Anne
Pam
Penny
Rhoda b.1856 - Devonshire, England
Tina m.199 -
Unknown

.

. -
Alison
Annette
Chris
Chrissie
Connie
Diana
Doris
Elizabeth
Elma d.1978 -
Jeanette
Jenny
Jessie -
Julie
June
Margaret
Margery
Mary d.1753 -
Neta
Ruth
Trudie
Vicki

?

? d.1907 - England Uk

Adams

Bradley John
Edith
Patsy
Ronda Joan
Russell John

Adolpson

Lucy Marion d.1978 -

Agars

Wendy Anne

Agris

Ann

Aird

Jesica Susan
Julie-Anne
Laura
Madaleine Kate
Maxwell Edwin
Peter William
Samuel Peter
Steven Maxwell

Alban

Alexander John
Charlotte Eleri Elizabeth
James Finlay
Mark

Amey

Carolyn
Christine
David
Dorothy Jean
John Clifford
Katherine
Louise
Phillip
Reginald Harry b.1909 -
Robert
William Charles

Anderson

Kellsie Lee
Taylor James
Wayne

Andrews

Doreen Lillian
Phillip

Appert

.
Jean Marc Maurice Simone Marie
Thomas Maxwell Jean

Apps

Jeanne

Archer

Ally
Edward
Frank
Gerald
Mimi
William

Arnold

Debra Rochelle

Arscott

Elizabeth b.1848 -

Askey-Doran

Doris Maude b.1901 - Molesworth, Tas

Athan

Eugene
Nadya
Thomas

Backway

Glen Malcolm
Michael John
William Albert b.1950 -

Bacon

George
James Roderick
Nicholas George

Bailey

Rhylis Nadine
Sandra Joy

Baldrey

Hephzibah b.1866 - Clunes, VIC

Barr

Douglas
Holly
Josh
Rachel
Tess

Barry

Jennifer Louise

Bartells

Ian

Bartlett

Neil

Batchler

Cindy
Danny
Darren
Gregory
Ian James
James Daniel m.1942 - Hobart, Tas
Jillian
Katie
Linda
Pamela
Phillip Charles

Bates

Marilyn

Batley

Annie Maria b.1829 - Ineagle, Scotland

Baudinette

Arthur James
Eileen Merle
Janet Lorraine
Keith Arthur
Olivia Anne
Stanley James

Beaton

Debbie

Begent

Amanda

Bell

Janice
Maurice
May
Pauline
Rachal Olivia
Raine Thomas
Robert
Stephen

Berry

Pauline

Bertalli

Deanne
Deborah
Jennifer
Joanne
Kathryn
Lisa
Neil Reginald
Pamela
Peter
Terence William
William b.1908 -

Bessell

Ted

Billman

David John

Bing

Angela Claire

Binny

David John Sebastian
Peter David
Raechelle Athenais St. Aubin

Birch

Andrew Stuart
Gerald Stuart
Jennifer Susan

Bird

Adrian Paul
Darren Anthony
Mark Stephen
ncis

Bishton

Barbara Jean

Blanksby

Sarah Priscilla Millicent

Blizzard

Heyden Giles Noel
Kevin William
Marcia Jayne

Boekhout

Jemma Jean
Johannus Fijnardes
Shane John

Bone

Charles Maxwell b.1911 - Hobart, Tas
Colleen
David Graeme
Fiona Elizabeth
Graeme Michael
Ian Maxwewll
Jayden
John Harvey
Leon Maxwell
Lynette
Melissa Anne
Tammy Lee
Theresa Mary
Timothy Maxwell
Virginia
Wendy

Bonella

Judith Margaret

Bonett

Daniel
Martin
Nicholas
Robert

Bonney

Adam
Harold James
Peter

Booth

Leanne Tracey

Boresch

Tanya Faye

Bottoms

Sandra

Bowden

Ivan Wills
Janice Natalie
Mark Andrew
Patricia Mary
Peter John
Samuel James
Sarah Elizabeth
Victor William
Victoria Elizabeth

Bowers

Ellen (Helen) b.1855 -

Bradshaw

Michael
Norman James
Philip
Wendy Sarah

Brennan

Deborah Jane
Kristie Suzanne
Paul Sylvester
Rebecca Kim

Brian

Phyllis Ellen

Briggs

Wendy Elissa

Brigham

Alex
Amy
Brian
Callantha
Danielle
David
Eliot
Glenda
Jane
Lilly Grace
Luke
Matthew Drew
Michael
Noah
Paul

Bright

Larelle Denise

Brown

Lillian Kathleen b.1889 - Mersey, Tas
Shirley

Bryce

Ashley
Cameron
Dallas
Danielle
Glen
Jake
Kevin
Phillip
Rodney
Trevor

Bryden

Catherine Margaret
Leslie MacLaren
Peter LeGresley

Bude

Natalie Sarah

Buffin

Ian

Bunfield

James b.1865 - Kapunda, SA

Burke

Jacquie

Burns

Frank
Jessica
Julie Margaret

Busbridge

Norma

Busby

.
Emily Ann

Cakau

Watsoni

Calley

Sarah Mary Elizabeth b.1800 -

Calvert

Carolyn

Cameron

Shiela

Campbell

Ellen -

Cann

Elizabeth b.1805 -

Cannell

Mary Elizabeth m.1963 - St. James Church, Ranelaugh, Tas

Cant

Ainsley
Cecil Kenneth d.1977 -
Christine
David
Glenn
Kevin Cecil
Michelle
Rowena
Sheridan
Suzanne

Capp

Aaron James
Anton Aaron
Beradette Edwina
Deborann Elizabeth (Bartlett)
Gaberial Ellen
Jennifer Emma
Jordan Julian
Julian Michael b.1985 - Western Australia
Michael Johnston d.1999 -
Robert Johnston
Robyn Mary
Stephanie Vanessa
Tanika Louise (Sisson)

Carmichael

Ilma Eunice Victoria b.1884 - Narre Warren, VIC

Carr

Elizabeth May d.1954 -

Carroll

Peter Malcolm

Cary

Dale Andrew
Michelle Anne
Noel Mervyn

Casson

Brett Michael

Caton

Olive Jane b.1912 - Port Melbourne, VIC

Chapman

Allan Scott
Dean
Frank William b.1918 -
Gary John
Geoffrey Ronald
Gregory Ivor
Ivor
Jason
Julie Ann
Leonie Marion
Peter James
Peter Ronald
Wayne Anthony

Charlton

Agnes b.1868 -

Chester

Ashley James

Chitts

Nance

Christopher

Ewen James
Geoffrey Alan
Rhonwen Joy

Clark

Aaron Charles
Alan Thomas b.1929 - Cygnet, Tas
Anne Maree
Bernard James
Brendan Lee
David Wills
Donald Treavor b.1921 - Cygnet, Tas
Eric Charles b.1927 - Cygnet, Tas
Harold James b.1887 -
Helen Margaret
Ian Harold (Joe)
Julie Rebecca
Karen Lee
Keith Kellaway b.1926 - Cygnet, Tas
Kevin Charles
Mary Aileen
Mary Elizabeth
Melissa Rochelle
Nita May b.1923 - Hobart, Tas
Sandra Kaye
Stacey Anne

Clarke

Alan Reginald
Debra Joy
Ian Robert
Paul Douglas
Reginald Alan

Coad

Amanda Jane
Jackson Junior
Jason Robert
Robert Christopher

Cockburn

Juliet Marie

Cocks

Elaine Mabel Florence

Cole

Anthony
Edward James Anthony
William Richard

Colgrave

Sally Maree

Collins

Margaret

Colvin

Catherine

Condon

Valerie

Convery

Alice Sarah b.1890 -

Cooper

Edith Mary
Edward Henry b.1865 -
Judith

Copley

Helen

Corbyn

Mary b.1717 - Ilsington, Devon, England

Cornish

Sandra Joy b.1958 - Kew, VIC

Correll

Susan Mary

Corrigan

Margaret

Cowen

Colin
Edmund Laurence Vail (Larry)
Edward Kenneth Vail b.1914 - Albany, WA
Edward Luke Vail
Edward Robert Vail (Bob)
Edwin Francis Vail (Frank)
Elizabeth Anne Vail
Estelle Luise Vail
Julie Michelle
Lisa Jane
Malcolm John
Michael Scott
Rebecca Lee

Cox

Laura
William

Crabtree

Joan Elizabeth

Crawford

Dennis
Leanne
Matthew

Crew

Frank
Martin

Cribbs

Betty

Crisp

Jennifer Mary

Critchlow

Valerie

Cropley

Graham
Helen
Yvonne

Crouch

Judith Lorraine

Cummins

James Joseph m.1955 - Northam, WA

Cutting

Faye
Jane
Wally

Dance

Alice
Anthony John
Ben Rex
Bernard Michael
Christopher Rex
Erin May
Meegan Minjee
Michael
Rebecca
Rex Terrence
Scott Eric

Davidson

Leanne
Lynda

Davies

Elizabeth Victoria
Glen Chrisopher
Warren

Davis

Alfred Wills b.1867 - Kadina, South Australia
Antony John
Colin Michael
Dorothea b.1864 - Kadina, South Australia
Edward Alfred b.1858 - Macclesfield, SA
Emily Ada Davis b.1862 - Macclesfield, SA
Frank
John b.1818 -
John b.1851 - Macclesfield, SA
Mary Elizabeth b.1860 - Macclesfield, SA
Mary Elizabeth b.1860 - Macclesfield, SA
Sarah b.1829 - Halbeton, Devon
William Gordon
William John

Dawson

Lynda
Penelope Sarah
Stanley S.

Day

Muriel

De Graafe

Lois

Delaney

Charmaine

Denney

Colin

Denny

Robyn Louise

Dickenson

Beverley b.1936 - Hobart, Tas

Dierickx

Chantelle
Ian
Melissa

Dilger

Mary Ann b.1865 - Franklin ??, Tas

Direen

Daisey
Janelle Louise
Julie Kathleen
Lisa Maree
Rodney John
Scott Rodney

Doak

Elizabeth Hepburn b.1857 -

Dodgshun

Andrew
Anna
Benjamin Andrew
Christopher Paul
Dianne
Geoffrey
Graeme Penton
Gwenda
James Dillon
John Wills
Julia
June
Keith
MacKenzie Harper
Michelle
Neil Robert
Paige Sienna
Penton
Peter
Robyn
Ryan Kane
Samuel Thomas
Thomas Neil
Tracey

Domaille

Alyce
Cameron
Sar
Terrianne
Terry

Donnelly

Ross Carlton

Donovan

Margaret

Dorning

Samuel

Dowling

Adam Robert
Gary
Lisa Maree
Robert Patrick

Doyle

Marion

Drane

Emily Jade
Matthew John

Drew

Adam Edward
Alice m.1795 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Melissa Jane
Robert John
Sheryl
Tammy Elizabeth

Duggan

Geoffrey
Murray
Robert
Steven

Dunmill

Susan Anne

Dyer

Coralie
Elizabeth Ollis b.1824 - Bath, Somerset, Uk

Earnest

Christina
David
Mick

Edgar

Ashley Launa
Bruce Kenneth
David Raymond
Dylan John
Graeme Keith
Jai Christopher
Janice Irene
Joanne Linda
Michael Brian
Noel Raymond
Raymond John
Rebecca Lee-Anne
Richelle Amanda

Edwards

Cody Allen
Jason
Linda May Jean
Tessa Jay

Eiszele

Amy Isabel
Darren
Renee Grace

Elizabeth

Anne Harbig

Ely

Crystal

Erwin

Geordy
Jake
Katie
Sam
Wesley

Ewin

Carly Jade
John Rupert

Fagg

Edith May
Geoffrey
Reginald

Fahey

Pamela

Farquhar

Jane Nilson (Alice Jean) b.1854 - Hobart, Tas

Faulkner

Debra

Fechner

Leanne
Timothy Maxwell

Fell

Madison Kate
Shane Neil
Tayla Marie

Ferguson

Christina Elizabeth (Betty)
Nellie Sarah Baird b.1897 -

Fisher

Kristy Janine
Luke Raymond
Matthew James
Ronald Frederick

Fitzgerald

Glen
James
Luke Anthony William

Flagg

Dorothy

Fletcher

Elaine Barbara
Patricia

Ford

Alice

Frania

Julie Ann

Fraser

Dale Adam
Kylee Joy
Shane Stephen
Stephen

Frayne

Geoffrey

Freer

Lachlan
Monique
Simon

Freney

Margaret Rose b.1917 -

Furse

George Frost m.1783 -

Furze

Fiona

Fyfe

Andrew
Emma Kate
Maggie Francis

Gallagher

Andrew
David
Lorna May
Peter

Gard

Gladys Mary Florence b.1902 - Campania, Tas

Gass

Janet

Gazzard

Emma
Rebecca
Tyson
William

Geard

Aleck Daniel
Ruth Genevieve

Geddes

Marjorie Annie Edith

Gherardi

Anthony
Jason
John
Ricky

Gillies

Helen Margaret b.1869 -

Gist

Dianne

Godfrey

Elsie

Goodie

Mavis Lillian

Gordon

Belinda May
Desmond William
Dianne
Vanessa Lynette

Gorfine

Bree
Bronwyn
Gregory
Kimberley
Rodney
Samuel
Samuel Lindsay
Susan

Gossen

Dianne Elizabeth

Govers

Mark Anthony
Shelley
Tony

Graham

Jack Laurence
Myra May b.1879 - Glamorgan, Tas
Peter Charles
Rory Vincent

Green

Alan
Ernest Aloysius
Ernest John b.1908 - Milawa, VIC
James Herbert
Jeffrey
Lawrence Walter Noble
Richard Witte
Vivien Rosa

Griffiths

Abbey Louise
Albert Moses b.1892 - Shepparton?, VIC
Andrew
Garry
Jarred Graeme
John Graeme b.1935 -
Joshua Thomas
Lydia Joy
Peter
Timothy John
Travis Peter
Valmai Mary

Griggs

Robert

Groat

Maude Emily (Meg) m.1944 -

Gruszka

Ann

Guest

John Albert Ernest
Lydia b.1869 - Ballarat, VIC

Gutteridge

Ainslee

Hafey

Brenda

Halloran

Susan Barbara

Hammond

David
Jason
Robert Alfred

Hannah

Benjamin
Kahlia
Sarah
Stephen

Hansen

Leslie Edward

Haran

Marie Therese

Hard

Corey Stephen
John George
Kimberley Collet
Merrillyn Gail
Stephen John
Tanya Marie

Hargraves

Alicia Jane

Harlow

Joyce

Harper

Sue

Harricks

Margaret

Harridge

Ebony Pearl
Evan Neil
Leuwin Alexander

Harris

Audrey Edwina
Barbara Elizabeth
Edward b.1870 - Victoria, Australia
Edward Herbert (Ned) b.1915 - Cunderdin, WA
Elizabeth Maud (Betty)
Elliott John
Eva Frances
Fiona Elizabeth
Florence
John Herbert
Leslie James b.1945 - Cunderdin, WA
Lucie Ellen
Patricia Ann
Todd Edward

Harrison

Mary b.1906 -

Harvey

Edith Melissa b.1885 - Port Cygnet, Tas
Olive Doris

Hassall

Adrian
Elaine
Leah
Leslie m.1934 -
Melissa
Michelle
Nicholas
Nigel
Paul
Philip
Raymond

Hatton

Peggy Jean b.1927 - Moreland, VIC

Haveman

Karin

Hawkins

Allison
Ian
Jason
Stacey

Hay

David
Joanne
Mike

Hayes

Louisa Adelaide m.1898 -

Heath

Jennifer

Hendy

Esther Victoria b.1881 - Kiata, VIC

Hennessy

Pearl D.

Henning

Janet Fay

Hesketh

Carey
Stan

Hicks

Alice Caroline d.1992 -
Walter m.1946 -

Hill

Anrew Graham
Graham Philip b.1936 - Franklin, Tas
Julian Robert Hartshorn
Samuel Arthur
Simon John
Tegan Jennifer
Timothy Cameron

Hills

George

Hinton

Stella
Wayne

Hoath

Paul Robert
Robert Ian
Ryan John

Hodge

Geoffrey Payne
Joanne Mary
Robyn Susan

Hoek

Michelle
Paul

Holdsworth

Andrew
Jack Alexander
James
Lachlan Andrew
Stephen

Hole

Mary b.1741 -

Holland

Maxine Alice

Hollett

Paul
Rebecca
Stephen

Holman

Joanna b.1714 -
Pauline

Holmes

Miriam

Hopkins

G. m.1936 - Methodist Church, Dandenong, VIC
Ricky Mark

Hoskings

Olive

Houghton

Ethel Marie

Housden

Jean

Howard

Annie Elizabeth m.1882 -

Hozda

Alita

Hunt

Amanda
Arthur
Melissa Anne
Rebecca Lee
Sarah Lovis

Hunter

Christopher
John
Laura
Pip John
William

Hutchings

Robert

Huxtable

Claire

Hyndman

Fay

Igglesden

Christopher Vallace b.1933 -
John Christopher
Susan Lee

Ives

Jillian

Jackson

Claire
Jennifer
Leonard Thomas b.1921 -
Leonie Ann
Lyle
Pamela
Tanya Frances

Jamieson

Barbara
Judy

Jenkins

Amber Grace
Matthew
Nathan
Paul Robert
Robert
Seth Robert

Jobson

Amy Louise
Mark
Nicole Farah

John

Paul Morgan

Johns

Dorothy Maida

Johnson

Robert Henry m.1906 - Hobart, Tas

Jones

Allan
Axel John Shera
Brodie Manning Doyle
Christina
Leanne
Lorraine
Mark Christopher
Murray
Rowan James
Sven David
Terry

Judge

Rosalie Myrtle

Kaehler

Helen Ruth

Kahler

Fraser

Kalbfell

Robyn Maree

Kay

Heather

Kearney

Mary b.1879 - On ship "Northbrook" bound for Australia

Kellett

Glenville
Leanne Joy
Shane Gregory
Wendy Joy

Kerr

Andrew John
Jillian Lorraine
John Charles
Penelope Louise

Kerslake

Betsy Bailey b.1822 -

Khalid

Jahil
Jessica
Samantha

Kierman

Kate

Kingston

Merle

Kinley

James
John
Simon
Thomas

Knevitt

Kerrie Ann

Knight

Mary m.1820 - St Mary Major Exeter, Devon

Kurth

Ken
Rosemary
Warren

Lake

James Howes Cameron
Rebecca Marcer
Rosemary Cameron
Stephen Marcer

Lakey

Allan

Lancey

Winnie b.1906 -

Landsborough

Alexander Brian
Brian Robert
James Stuart
Victoria Abigail
William Ayr
Zoe Lauren

Lane

Caren Helen

Lang

Loris June

Langton

Andrew Peter
David Alec
Katherine Sarah
Robert Leyland

Laughlin

Lee

Lawrence

Ian Jeffrey
Jeffrey
Jennifer Anne
Kay Suzanne
Richard John

Leahy

Lachlan

Leare

Richard b.1675 - Ilsington, Devon, England

LeBurne

Amanda Claire
Melissa Rose
W.Victor

Lee

Ben
Robert
Stephen

Leggett

Kerry

Lindsay

Kate Marion
Raymond William
Sarah Wendy

Long

Elsie Florence b.1894 -

Longden

Aaron
Adam
Nicholas

Loughton

Elizabeth b.1779 -

Lovell

Gail

Lucas

Judith Valda
Peter Eric
Susan Hope
Thomas Eric
Yvette Anne

Lyon

Brendan James
David Owen
Hayden David
Stacey Maree

Macilquham

Michael
Zara

Mackenzie

Alyson Grace

MacMillan

Nancy Viola

Madigan

Judy Lorraine

Malin

Adrianne
John Lewis
Kristie
Leslie
Lloyd Vivian b.1910 -
Thomas b.1983 - Mortlake, VIC

Marshall

Annie Margaret b.1882 - Bacchus Marsh, VIC
Vaughan

Martin

Colin
Flynne Patrick Thomas
Francis
Gregory
Julie Francis
Liliana May
Marianne
Nathan William
Patrick Andrew William
Ryan Paul
Stephen
Thomas James
Travis

Mason

Beryl Joan
Clarence McKellar b.1908 - Hamilton, VIC
Eunice Olive b.1938 - Mildura, VIC
John Clarence
Joy Denise
Kenneth Ross
Lee Alexander
Lorna Evelyn
Nathaniel Paul
Stanley John b.1906 - Moyston, VIC

Maxwell

Karen

Mayman

Roy James

Mazengarb

Christopher David
Edward Francis (Ted)
Paul Franis
Robert Michael

McCartney

Anna Maria m.1860 -

McCully

Wendy Ann

McDonald

Duncan Russell
Eliza
Katherine
Michael
Russell John
Sean Maxwell
Suzanne Patricia

McDougall

Amy
Cameron
David
Geoffrey David

McFarlane

David James b.1897 - Cranbourne, VIC
Elizabeth
Helen Brown b.1892 - Cranbourne, VIC
James b.1861 - Caulfield/St.Kilda, VIC
James
Janet Ethel b.1899 - Cranbourne, VIC
Jean
Robert
Ruth Isabel b.1894 - Cranbourne, VIC
William John b.1901 - Cranbourne, VIC

McGowan

Patricia

McInnes

Alison May
Anthony Paul
Benjamin John
Bradley Andrewm
Colin Lewis
David Andrew
Elsie Alexandra
Graeme
Gregory John
Harold Lewis
John Andrew d.1996 -
Julie Ellen
Katy Jane
Keith Angus b.1902 -
Lauren Jade
Leonard John
Luke James
Lyn Marie d.1959 -
Matthew James
Peter James
Peter James
Sarah Jane
Terry Angus

McIntyre

Wendy Stephanie Joy

McKay

Joseph b.1881 - Euroa, VIC
Ruby Winsome

McLean

Melbert Ian m.1928 -

McLeish

Anthony John
Bradley Andrew
Cassandra Kate
Gary Ian
Ian
Lauren Kay
Linda Ann
Madeline Tyler
Richard Andrew
Rohan Holman

McLennan

Anna Grace
Caleb Lewis
Campbell John
Douglas John
Emily Claire Louise
Hayden Robert
Liam John
Matthew Charlton b.1970 - Horsham, VIC
Matthew David
Nicholas David

McMahon

David John
James Lindsay
Wendy Louise

McNair

Donald Edward L.
Janet Elizabeth
Stuart Donald

McNally

Brian
Estelle (Stella)
Helen
John George(Jack)
Johnnie (Lesley)

Membrey

Roslyn Jewel

Miezis

Julie Ann

Miller

Judith
William m.1894 - VICtoria
Willimott b.1676 -

Millhouse

Arron Christopher
Christopher James
Gregory James b.1965 -
Larissa Lee

Milsom

Allison Maree
Andrew Charles
Benjamin John
Charles James
Christopher
Denise Ellen
Diane Elizabeth
Donald Francis
Joseph
Mark Phillip
Matthew James
Morrison Edward
Paul Victor
Phillip Joseph
Steven Edward
Sylvia Lee

Milton

Benjamin
Craig
Emily

Missen

Sharon

Mitchell

Helen

Molone

Garth
Graham
Joel
Josh

Monteith

Barbara June

Moore

Allan
Joanne
Katrina
Lisa
Roger
Shirley

Morgan

Gregory Russell
Kerryn Leigh
Lynette Barbara
Raymond Clyde b.1911 - Collingwood, VIC
Russell Clyde

Morris

Annie -

Mortimore

Susanna b.1801 -

Moylan

Dianne Veronica

Moyle

Iris Lorraine

Munday

Emily m.1933 - St.Stephens Church, Sandy Bay.

Murphy

Laura Therese

Nankervis

Doris b.1891 -
Harry b.1882 -
Henry b.1856 -
Jean Baird
Kathleen b.1896 -
Kathleen Morris
Leonard Friend b.1894 -
Mabel b.1889 -
Rose b.1879 -
Rosemary Claire
Roy b.1885 -
Rupert b.1898 -

Navickas

Gary
Heather
Vytautas (Jack)
Wayne

Neate

David William
Harry William Alexas
Margaret Alexandra
Paul David
Sally Anne

Nee

Anthony James
Paul Robert
Robert James b.1939 - Condobolin, NSW
Roger Michael

Nemeth

Natalia
Zsombor

Newbold

Joyce Rosemary

Newman

Sandra

Nichols

Victoria

Nicks

Damien
Ruby Louise

Nitsche

Leesa Kristen

Noll

Ashley
Charles Barton
Christian
Peter
William

Nosworthy

Dorothy b.1755 - Lustleigh, Devon, England

Nourish

Colin
Danielle Joy
Megan

Noye

Darryl
Fred
Lisa
Vicki

Oakford

Peter

Oates

Cathryn

Oliver

Angela
Chris
Jacqueline
Michael

O'Neil

Margaret Anne

O'Rourke

Jean b.1912 - Hobart, Tas

Orr

Cameron Scott
Deborah Jean
Noel
Stuart Bradley

Overall

Dale Keith
Gary Allen
Ian John
Jesse Allen
John Wesley
Kaira Jane
Leigh Robert
Suesanne Ruth b.1956 -

Pack

Jemma

Padgett

Sarah Amy b.1918 -

Paine

Angela Louise
Anne Maree
Darcy William
Nicholas William
Robert b.1955 - Hobart, Tas
Ross William

Palmer

David
Shirley Claire

Panter

Rachel Ann

Parker

Lillian d.1970 -

Parsons

Dorothy Evelyn May
Gaye Heather
Graeme Maxwell
Herbert b.1883 - Branxholm, Tas
Jill Rosemary
John Francis Herbert
Lesley Claire
Maxwell Charles b.1920 - Elsternwick, VIC
Robin Joy
Valma Rose
Vivienne Clare (Mick)
Yvonne Joan Elona b.1913 - Northcote, VIC

Partridge

Dorothy
Fred m.1916 -
Fred
Gladys
Kathleen
Violet
Winefred

Pascoe

Beverley

Pask

Christine Florenec d.1976 - Ringwood, VIC

Patrick

Graeme
John
Julie
Karen

Patterson

Margaret

Paulsen

Brett
Hannah
Hayden

Pech

Andrew
Mark
Rebecca

Pedderson

Dean Ronald
Kenneth John
Kenneth John
Ricky Allan

Peers

.

Penny

Jacqueline Margaret

Penrose

Deborah Felicity
Geoffrey Thomas
Jacqueline Emily
Karen Elizabeth
Mia Felicity
Sophie Lilly
William Thomas

Pepper

Margaret Elizabeth b.1928 - Wandandian, NSW

Perkins

Barry
Tim

Perry

Andra-Lee Louise

Perryman

Susan b.1797 - Ilsington, Devon, England

Pethybridge

Susanna m.1665 - Lustleigh, Devon, England

Pharaoh

Dorothy

Philip

Donald
Graeme
John
William

Phillips

Anne

Pinsent

Elizabeth b.1732 -

Pitt

Betty

Platt

Hugh Robert
Kim Lynette
Murray Clinton

Polley

Christina May b.1905 - Cygnet, Tas

Polmear

Glendon John
John William
Nicholas Michael
Robert Thomas
Timothy James

Porter

Cameron Donald
Graham Donald
Kaila Mary
Michael Robert

Poulter

Carolyn Faye
Geoffrey Robert Edward
Mark Geoffrey

Povey

Carolyn

Powers

Christina Anderson b.1873 - Avoca, VIC
Victoria May b.1881 - Avoca, VIC

Prideaux

Lynette Jean

Pringle

Janelle Carolyn

Purcell

Janis

Purdy

Jack
Walter Turner m.1923 -

Queen

Declan Robert
Piper Jane
Shaun

Querin

Kaye Barbara

Ralph

Bernard John Frederick
Christopher Camereon
Janet Cameron
Susan Cameron
Timothy

Randall

Adam

Rawlings

Lisa Jane

Reading

May b.1905 -

Reed

Elizabeth

Reid

Clinton
Elaine
Geoffrey
Geoffrey
Kenneth
Kenneth
Lorne

Rendell

Sarah b.1768 -

Richards

John -

Richmond

Kay

Riggs

Hannah
Jessica Ann
Michael

Rimington

Ethel

Ringrose

Shirley Anne

Ritchie

Norah Lynette

Ritter

Amanda Jane

Roberts

Ella Beatrice b.1896 - Northcote, VIC
Monica Frances

Robertson

George McLeish
Jennifer Ann
Neil
Pamela Jane

Roch

David Ernest
Narelle Katherine
Stewart David

Rollason

Faye

Ross

Lillian Jean

Rowe

Elizabeth (Betty)

Rowlands

Adam Wayne
Jye William
Lewis Isaac

Russell

Robert

Ryan

Elizabeth

Ryland

Bruce Thomas
Michael
Scott
Shane

S.Koznedilev

Luba

Salter

Edie

Sanders

Vanessa Joan

Saul

Colin

Savery

Mary b.1742 -

Scanlon

Alison May
Isobel Margaret
Peter James

Scholyer

Daniel
Leanne
Maurice
Scott
Wayne

Scott

Alan
Brian Russell
Corey
David
Diane Margaret
Emily
Frederick Henry b.1880 - Yarra Glen, VIC
George
Jack
Jonathon (Jack) b.1914 -
Joy Marylyn
Justin
Kattie Anne
Kerrie Jayne
Matthew
Nathan
Paul
Paula Jennifer
Peter
Phyllis Evelyn m.1944 -
Russell Henry (Harry)
Sandy Yvonne
Sonia Leslie
Stanley John
Thomas
Valerie Ethel
Vivian (Pat) Wills b.1918 -
Wayne AAron

Sculthorpe

Andrew Ian
Michael

Secomb

Margaret

Semmens

Julie

Semple

Ruby d.1980 -

Seymour

Geraldine

Shanley

Paula Louise

Sheedy

Nance Doris

Sheehan

Anita Maree
Donna Maree
Fiona Louise
Gary
Jayden Patrick Anthony
Jeanette
Mavyn
Neville Anthony
Skye Maree
Sonya Louise
Tanya Ann

Shera-Jones

Clyde John
Katrina Philomeno
Kyle John
Leigh Clyde
Rebecca Laurel

Shields

Barry

Sims

Jennifer

Sinclair

Charles Irwin
Frederick
Iris d.1986 -
William Arthur George m.1905 - Wartook
William Francis (Frank)

Singline

Adrian
Charles
Kurt

Slater

Ben
Douglas (Doug)
Josie
Kate

Sly

Bianca
Jillian
John
Paul
Phillip
Robert
Shevaun

Smith

Christine
Emily Ellen
Erryn
Jessie b.1885 - Barrington, Tas
Joan Elizabeth
Katrina Megan
L. L.
Martha Alice m.1889 - Herriott's Hotel, Carrathool, NSW
Nona Kaye
Owen Lloyd
Phillip

Snellgrove

John

Sotomi

Atsuko

Southam

Alan
Kate
Scot

Spark

Alexander
Ceridwyn
Joan
Justine
Kristine
Raymond
Seumas

Spencer

Cindy
Graham
Ian
John
Les

Spiller

Laura Alison
Massimiliano Maria
Matthew John
Nadia Marcella

Stanton

Alan Charles
Elaine Susan
Wilfred Charles

Stephanovic

Linda

Stephen

Emily Esther

Stevens

Catherine Anne
Debbie
Tracey

Stewart

Craig Douglas
Gary
Ian Francis
James Henry
James Henry
Kate Elizabeth
Kristie Margaret Joyce
Meredith Anne
Victoria Megan

Stockton

Veanne Lee

Strudwick

Leslie

Stuart

Gregory Stephen
Jonathan Stephen
Marylou
Yvonne Hazel Rose (Eva) b.1918 -

Sture

Kate

Sullivan

Grant
John Leslie
Scott
Terrie Dawn
Thomas

Supplice

Evelyn b.1903 - Franklin, Tas

Sutherland

Susan Heather

Sutton

Louise Mary b.1869 -

Sweet

Debbie Isabel

Synott

Angela

Tandberg

Norman
Paul
Simon

Taylar

Andy

Taylor

Brock Nicholas
Chloe Emily
Eboney Fay
Jason

Thewlis

David
Geoffrey
Graham
Heather
Jessica
Nina
Peter
Sarah
Tamara
Thomas
Yanine

Thomas

Craig
Jo
Jordan Garry
Karla Maree
Murray Desmond
Rex
Samantha Jane

Thompson

?
Iris Rae
Jane
Laurel Alwyn
Marion
Middleton Cooper b.1888 -
Newton George Middleton
Timara
Valda Hope b.1928 -

Todd

Alexandra Catherine
Claire Elizabeth
Kelvin George Edward

Tozer

Elizabeth m.1728 -

Travers

Margaret May
Maureen Ann

Treffine

R

Trotter

Patsy

Tucker

Elizabeth -

Turnbull

Christine
Donald b.1926 -
Drew
Esma Marie b.1942 - Richmond, VIC
John
Kathleen
Matthew
Robert

Uhlman

Florence Sophia Frances b.1881 - Longford, Tas
Frederick John b.1851 -

Van Der Ploeg

Gwen

Verity

Faye Shirley

Vinen

Teresa Ann

Vooght

Mary b.1808 -

Wadling

Hayden Thomas
John Colin
Lauren Madeline

Walker

James H. m.1914 - Balmain South, NSW
Julie

Wallace

Christina
Damien
David
David

Walsh

Anthony Charles
Janelle
Lorraine Margaret (nee Bain)
Vanessa

Walters

Lynette June

Walton

Dianne

Wangler

Alan b.1912 -
Joy

Waring

Barbara Joy

Warner

David Philip Cameron
Philip Charles
Robert Timothy Cameron
Sarah Louise Cameron

Warren

Nance

Waterman

Marrianne Kay

Watkins

Jo

Webb

Betty Doris

Webbe

Hilda

Weismantel

Craig

Wells

Arthur Louis
Grant Leon
Janine Ivy
Leon Gerald
Lorna Mary
Michelle Louise
Violet Ellen b.1908 - Lang Lang, VIC
Vonda Louise

Wesener

Peter Thomas

West

Maud -

Williams

Adrian Robert
Albert George
Albert Henry b.1893 - Dandenong, VIC
Allan Raymond d.1995 - Berwick, VIC
Amelia Mary b.1897 - Dandenong, VIC
Anna Elizabeth
Annie Margaret
Aphra Jaye
Betty Rose
Bruce
Bruce Leonard Albert
Catherine Elizabeth
Charle Henry b.1904 -
Charles
Charles Joseph b.1871 - Moss St. Prahan, VIC
Chevaun
Christopher
Christopher Allan
Christopher John
Coral
Donald Stanley
Douglas
Edgar Thomas b.1888 -
Elizabeth b.1862 - Perth/Longford, Tas
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Emmett
Erin
Ernest Walter b.1899 - South Melbourne, VIC
Evelyn
Evelyn Violet
Felicity Jayne
Fiona
Florence Louisa (Judy) b.1891 - Dandenong, VIC
Francis Ernest b.1880 - Dandenong, VIC
Francis William George b.1903 - Gr'dale
Geoffrey
Geoffrey Stephen
George b.1861 - Glamorgan, Tas
George Wesley b.1908 - Dandenong, VIC
Gladys Joyce Esther
Glenn
Hannah b.1868 - Deniliquin, NSW
Hannah (R) b.1868 - Deniliquin, NSW
Harry
Heather
Heidi Lorraine
Henry
Henry
Henry J. b.1864 - Smokebank, Tas
Horace Ernest b.1904 -
Ian
Jack Donald b.1922 -
Janice
Jason
Jean
Jean Marshall
Jennifer Lea
Jillian
John
John William
Jonathan William
Joyce
Julie
Karen
Katrina Narelle
Kerryn
Kim
Kristin
Kylie
Laurence
Leslie George b.1889 -
Louise
Lydia
Lydia Hope Guest b.1894 - Dandenong, VIC
Lynda Vic b.1906 - South Melbourne, VIC
M (Maude) b.1859 - At Sea, during the voyage to Australia
Margaret
Matthew Andrew
Mavis
Michael
Morris
Narelle
Nathan Geoffrey
Neil
Percival -
Percival John b.1893 -
Phillip
Raymond b.1895 -
Raymond
Riordan
Rita Evelyn b.1908 - Warragul, VIC
Robert b.1909 -
Robert George
Robert George
Robert Henry
Robyn
Rochelle
Rohan
Ronald
Roy
Ruby Esther b.1895 - Hammond Rd. Dandenong, VIC
Shirley
Stanley b.1894 -
Stanley Albert b.1924 -
Susan Elizabeth
Thomas James b.1858 - Lowertown, Bovey Tracey, Devonshire
Thomas James b.1906 - St Kilda, VIC
Timothy Robin
Tracey
Vera
Warwick
William b.1834 - Newton Abbot, Devon, England
William
William Frederick b.1878 - Dandenong, VIC

Willmann

Bryce Andrew
Jackson Scott
Scott

Wills

? (Female)
? Female
Adam
Adam James
Alan
Alan
Alan Dilger b.1913 - Lovett, Tas
Alastair
Alexander Gregor
Alexandra Duncan b.1916 -
Alfred b.1824 -
Alfred Robert Francis b.1884 - Upper Piper, Tas
Alice b.1831 -
Alice -
Alice b.1859 -
Alice Daphne
Alison Jane
Allan
Andrea
Andrea Maree
Andrew
Andrew Duncan
Andrew Glenn
Andrew James
Andrew John
Andrew Thomas
Anita Susan
Ann
Ann b.1831 -
Anna b.1806 -
Anne b.1759 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Anne b.1842 -
Anne Maria b.1898 -
Annette
Annette
Anthony Brian
Anthony Maxwell
Arthur -
Arthur William b.1886 - Glamorgan, Tas
Ashton
Attalia c.1801 - Bickington, Devon, England
Barbara
Barbara Edith b.1920 - Cygnet, Tas
Barry
Barry Thomas
Belinda
Belinda Lee
Benjamin
Beverley
Blake Peter
Bradley Dean
Bradley Scott
Brady
Brendan Aaron Joseph
Brett
Brett John
Brian
Brian
Brian Charles b.1940 -
Brian Joseph
Brody McGregor
Brooke Lauren Ashleigh
Bruce
Bruce William
Carl Nigel
Carly Helen
Cassandra Frances
Charles b.1828 - Bovey Tracey, Devon
Charles b.1743 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Charles c.1795 - Hennock
Charles b.1848 -
Charles Alfred
Charles Eric Neilson b.1880 - Launceston, Tas
Charles Hedley b.1900 -
Charles Henry b.1839 - Totnes, Devon, England
Charles James b.1821 - Ilsington, Devon, England
Charles Scott
Charlotte b.1796 -
Chris
Christina b.1909 - Willaura, VIC
Christopher Michael
Cindy Louise
Claire Amy
Clara Elizabeth b.1861 - Woodhall
Clara Jean Mary b.1882 - Emu Bay, Tas
Clarence Walter b.1890 -
Claudia Frances Margaret b.1886 - Upper Piper, Tas
Clifford Convery b.1911 - Gardenvale, VIC
Clint
Coby James
Colin
Constance Ann b.1860 -
Constance Florence (Dot) b.1892 - Glamorgan, Tas
Corey
Corey Thomas
Craig Frederick
Craig Michael
Craig Thomas
Cyril Claud (Mick) b.1898 - Ringarooma, Tas
Damien
Damien
Damon Conrad
Dana Mary
Daniel
Daniel Paul
Dannielle Jane
Darcy Randall
David
David John
David John
David Lewis
David Robert
Dawn
Deborah Leanne
Delaney Isobella
Diane June
Dianne Margaret
Dianne Mary
Dorothy
Dorothy Jean
Dorothy Sarah b.1896 - Lefroy, Tas
Dwight
Earl
Earl Kitchener b.1902 - Lyell, Tas
Edgar Amos b.1887 - Launceston, Tas
Edna
Edna May b.1914 - Lovett (Cygnet), Tas
Edna Mae b.1917 -
Edwin Thomas (Ted) b.1911 - Flemington, VIC
Elaine
Eleanor Joy
Elissa
Eliz b.1833 -
Elizabeth b.1831 - Bovey Tracey, Devon
Elizabeth b.1804 - Bickington, Devon, England
Elizabeth b.1763 - Ilsington, Devon, England
Elizabeth b.1789 -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1738 -
Elizabeth b.1745 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Elizabeth b.1877 -
Elizabeth b.1757 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (Betty) b.1790 -
Elizabeth Anne
Elizabeth Ann
Elizabeth Cann b.1857 -
Elizabeth Jane b.1825 -
Elizabeth Margaret b.1843 -
Elizabeth Niven b.1906 - Malvern, VIC
Elizabeth Ollis Dyer b.1883 -
Elizabeth Powers (Beth) b.1911 - Avoca, VIC
Elizabeth Rose b.1831 - Totnes, Devon, England
Eloise Mary
Elsie Ann
Emily Rose
Emma
Emma b.1827 -
Enid Rose
Eric Albert b.1903 - Cygnet, Tas
Erica Maree
Ernest
Ernest Francis
Ethan
Ethel
Ethel Elizabeth Jessie b.1882 -
Eunice
Eunice Lillian b.1913 -
Eveleen Agnes Winifred b.1890 - Georgetown, Tas
Fanny Sarah b.1863 - Longford, Tas
Francis Charles b.1859 - Glamorgan, Tas
Francis Charles b.1915 - Footscray, VIC
Francis Thomas b.1887 - Glamorgan, Tas
Frank Graham b.1919 - Bonnie Doone, Nabageena
Gary
Gary
Gary Robert
Geoffrey
Geoffrey
Geoffrey Carmichael b.1919 - Maryborough, VIC.
George b.1824 - Bovey Tracey, Devon
George
George b.1764 - Bickington, Devon, England
George b.1623 -
George b.1668 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
George b.1730 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
George b.1767 -
George b.1796 -
George b.1706 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
George b.1740 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
George d.1924 - Morwell, VIC
George
George b.1769 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
George b.1798 -
George b.1828 -
George b.1873 - Moonambel, VIC
George b.1908 -
George
George Charles John b.1885 - Deddington, Tas
George Herbert b.1857 - Bovey Tracey, Devon
George Herbert
George John b.1846 -
George Kerslake -
George Roderick (Rod)
George William b.1865 - Spring Bay, Tas
Georgia Frances
Gerard Fahey
Gladys d.1971 -
Gladys Noreen
Glen Byrne
Glen Byrne (R)
Glenn
Glenys Kaye
Grace b.1684 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Grace b.1710 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Graham
Graham John
Gregor Donald
Gregory Henry
Gregory Robert
Hannah b.1845 - Totnes, Devon, England
Hannah Louisa (Lucy) b.1897 - Flemington, VIC
Harold Lefroy b.1896 - Lefroy, Tas
Helen b.1939 -
Henry b.1903 - Avoca, VIC
Herbert Sidney Norman b.1883 - Launceston, Tas
Ian
Ian
Ian McGregor
Ian Robert
Irene Jessie
Isabella
Isabella Jordan
Ivy Mary
Jack
Jackie
Jake David
James (Jim)
James Arthur b.1867 - Spring Bay, Tas
James Arthur b.1899 - Queenstown, Tas
James Bernard
James Charlton
James Francis Ernest b.1905 - VIC
Jan Suzanne
Jane b.1745 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Jane b.1826 -
Jane Rose
Janette
Jasmine Alicia
Jason
Jason Christopher
Jason Leigh
Jean
Jenna Deanne Sherie
Jennifer Ann
Jennifer Ann
Jennifer Elizabeth
Jesse Edward
Jesselyn Myra
Jessica Elaine
Joan
Joan
Joane b.1677 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Joanna b.1740 -
Joanna b.1747 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Joanna b.1760 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Joanne Tracey
Jody
John
John
John b.1767 - Bickington, Devon, England
John b.1669 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
John b.1735 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
John b.1760 - Ilsington, Devon, England
John b.1793 -
John b.1704 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
John -
John b.1743 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
John b.1798 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
John b.1823 -
John b.1801 -
John b.1824 -
John b.1938 -
John b.1868 -
John b.1899 -
John Andrew McGregor
John Christopher
John Charlton b.1899 -
John Clarence (Jack) b.1911 - Cygnet, Tas
John Harvey
John Knight b.1822 - Ilsington, Devon, England
John Lawrence b.1926 - Southport, Qld
John Manfred McGregor b.1895 - Emu Bay, Tas
John Patrick
John Patrick b.1919 - Lithgow, NSW
John Rodger b.1908 - Stony Creek, VIC
John Rockwell
John Thomas (Brock) b.1830 - Whiteway Barton, near Kingsteignton, Devon
John Wesley (Jack)
Johnnie
Joseph b.1772 - Bickington, Devon, England
Joseph b.1675 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Joseph b.1731 -
Joseph b.1758 - Ilsington, Devon, England
Joseph (R) b.1758 - Ilsington, Devon, England
Joseph b.1792 - Ilsington, Devon, England
Joseph b.1771 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Joseph b.1794 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Joseph b.1831 -
Joseph Henry (Harry) b.1858 - Glamorgan, Tas
Joseph Henry (Harry) (R) b.1858 - Glamorgan, Tas
Josephine Lillian
Judith Anne (Heather)
Julie
June d.2000 -
Karen Joy
Karina
Katie
Kay
Kaye
Keith
Ken
Kenneth Earl
Kerri Lyn
Kevin Patrick
Kim
Laila Jean
Lance Allan b.1909 - Branxholme, Tas
Lance Edward
Lancelot (Jimmy)
Launa Jean
Laura b.1849 -
Laura Elizabeth b.1904 -
Laura Louisa -
Laurel Rosalie
Laurie b.1938 - Hobart, Tas
Leane Ruth
Leila Alice
Leila Belle b.1910 - Skipton, VIC
Leslie Hepburn b.1888 - Georgetown, Tas
Leslie Maxwell
Lewis b.1906 - Streatham, VIC
Lewis b.1917 - Ararat, VIC
Lewis Whiteway b.1871 - Moonambel, VIC
Lin Guo Xiao Qiu Frayne
Lincoln
Lincoln Timothy
Linda
Linda
Lindsay Lance
Lorna
Lorna Jean
Lorna Mary b.1902 -
Lota d.1898 -
Louise Mary
Luke
Lyn
Maida Aileen
Maise
Mandy
Marc Andrew
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret Jean
Marianne b.1829 -
Marie June
Marjorie Anne
Marjorie Enid b.1920 - Footscray, VIC
Marjorie May b.1941 -
Mark
Mark -
Mark Anthony
Martha A. b.1892 - Narrandera, NSW
Martin
Martin
Mary b.1977 -
Mary b.1768 - Bickington, Devon, England
Mary b.1778 -
Mary b.1684 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Mary b.1755 -
Mary b.1751 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Mary b.1753 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Mary b.1758 -
Mary -
Mary b.1829 -
Mary b.1789 -
Mary b.1829 -
Mary b.1830 -
Mary Ann b.1861 -
Mary June
Mary Vooght b.1864 - Moonambel, VIC
Mathew James
Matthew John
Maud b.1915 -
Maureen
Mavis (Grace)
Maxwell b.1933 -
Maxwell William
Megan
Melissa
Melissa
Michael
Michael Bernard
Mikaela Jayde
Miranda Jayne
Miranda Margaret (Mandy)
Murray Reginald (Jack) b.1916 -
Mynie Violet
Myrtle May b.1888 - Spring Bay, Tas
Nadine Lisa
Natalie Rachel
Natasha Kylie
Nathan
Nathanial Charles b.1898 - Narrandera NSW
Nathanial James (Nathan)
Neal
Nelson Christopher
Neville (Mick)
Nicky
Nigel Peter
Noel Kevin
Norman Charles
Norman Louis (Dick)
Norman Reginald Farquhar b.1888 - Georgetown, Tas
O'Hara (Bobbie) d.2003 -
Olive Frances
Olive Frances (R)
Olivia Merle
Pamela Jane
Pamela Muriel
Patricia
Paul David
Paul James
Percival Edward (Drip) b.1905 -
Peter
Peter
Peter d.1938 - Leeton, NSW
Peter Albert b.1937 - Hobart, Tas
Peter Jon
Peter Reginald
Peter Robert
Philip
Rachelle Louise
Raye Jocelyn
Raymond
Reginald Trevor b.1904 -
Renee
Renee
Rex
Rex -
Richard b.1738 -
Richard b.1761 - Bickington, Devon, England
Richard b.1673 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Rick
Riley Duncan
Robart Francis b.1908 - Lovett, Tas
Robert
Robert Alfred b.1919 - Carnegie, VIC
Robert John
Robert John
Robert O'Hara Burke b.1900 - Narrandera, NSW
Robert Peter
Robin
Robin Edward
Robyn Diane
Roger b.1747 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Roger b.1748 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Roger John
Ronald m.1947 -
Ronald John
Rosa Sophia Mary b.1832 -
Rosemaree Anne
Rosemary
Rosemary Joan
Roslyne Alice
Ross McGregor
Russell Earnest
S. James
Sally Ann
Samantha Lyn
Samantha Renee
Samuel
Samuel -
Samuel -
Samuel Laurence
Sandra
Sarah b.1839 - Bovey Tracey, Devon
Sarah b.1772 - Ilsington, Devon, England
Sarah b.1788 - Ilsington, Devon, England
Sarah
Sarah b.1765 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Sarah b.1796 -
Sarah Jane b.1845 -
Scott
Scott
Sharon
Sharon Anne
Sherryn
Shianna Lorraine
Shona Helen
Sophia b.1828 -
Stanley Edward
Stevan
Steven
Steven
Steven
Stewart
Susan b.1826 -
Susan Jane b.1863 - Spring Bay, Tas
Susan Lydia b.1869 - Spring Bay, Tas
Susan Margaret
Susanna b.1680 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Susanna b.1729 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Susanna b.1708 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Susanna b.1762 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Susanna (R) b.1762 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Susanna b.1792 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Suzanne Elizabeth
Suzanne Jane
Sylvia
Tania
Tanner Jacob
Thirza b.1833 -
Thomas b.1833 - Bovey Tracey, Devon
Thomas b.1802 - Bickington, Devon, England
Thomas b.1769 - Bickington, Devon, England
Thomas b.1670 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Thomas b.1769 - Ilsington, Devon, England
Thomas b.1798 - Ilsington, Devon, England
Thomas b.1835 - Totnes, Devon, England
Thomas b.1712 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Thomas b.1754 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Thomas b.1780 -
Thomas b.1741 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Thomas b.1796 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Thomas b.1852 -
Thomas b.1803 -
Thomas b.1822 -
Thomas b.1852 -
Thomas
Thomas b.1866 - Moonambel, VIC
Thomas b.1901 -
Thomas
Thomas Bernard b.1916 - Granville, NSW
Thomas Charles b.1862 - Spring Bay, Tas
Thomas Charles
Thomas Charles Harvey b.1873 - Harlesden Green, Willesden, Middlesex, Uk
Thomas Henry b.1904 -
Thomas James b.1837 - Totnes, Devon, England
Thomas James b.1889 - Jerilderie, NSW
Thomas Walter
Timothy Andrew
Timothy Lewis
Toni Therese
Tony
Tracy Nannette
Travis Wayne
Trevor
Tyson
Vicky
Violet Beatrice b.1893 - VIC
Virginia Robyn
Vivian Leonard
Vivian Malcolm Thomas b.1893 - Emu Bay, Tas
Vivienne Margaret
Warren Clifford
Wayne Patrick
William b.1775 - Ashburton, Devon, England
William b.1800 - Ilsington, Devon, England
William -
William -
William
William Clifford
William Henry (Bill) b.1895 - Ringarooma, Tas
William Henry b.1896 - Flemington, VIC
William Henry b.1864 -
William John b.1834 - Totnes, Devon, England
William John b.1868 - Gisborne, VIC
William John b.1894 - Narrandera, NSW
William(Billie)
Winnifred b.1739 - Lustleigh, Devon, England
Winnifred b.1757 -
Winsome Iris
Yvette
Zach Thomas

Wilson

Allan
Barry
Beth
Bruce
Herbert Charles b.1887 - Sale, VIC
Jenny Louise
Nancy
Ronnell Catherine
Rosslyn
Trevor

Wilton

Robyn

Woodward

Amy Carolyn
Daniel Peter Maxwell
David John
Graham Leslie
Hugh Vincent
Mary Rose
Megan Juliette
Oliver David
Peter Graham
Robert Graham

Worsley

Caitlin Sarah
Matthew Charles
Sean David

Wright

Alexandra Mary
Andrew
Gerran
Gregory Lloyd
James Campbell
Les James b.1906 - Melbourne, VIC
Margaret Rose
Prue Alexandra
Robert Bruce
Robert James
Suzanne Leslie
Thomas

Yates

Robin

Young

Sheila Euphemia


Surname List