Descendants of Ann Harris

Name Index


<---->

Alice M -
Bradley
Cilla
Dianne
Douglas
female
female
Helen
Herman
Iaian
Jacqui
Janet
Jill
Julie
Kathleen
Kylie
Lillian
Margaret
Mark
McCann
Michelle
Nicole
Pauline
Rosie
Scott
Sharon
Stephen
Sue
Unknown

Abren

Antonieta Leonor M

Adams

Donald Nigel
Haylea Jemma
Leila Lillian b.1885 - Millthorpe
Nicahla Madeleine

Adney

Faith
George
George C F

Ah-fam

Deborah Jean

Aitken

Catherine Anne

Allen

Albert Thomas -
Annie Ethel b.1887 -
Caroline b.1898 -
Caroline
Cliff
Constance Irene b.1905 -
Drayton
Elizabeth b.1903 -
Evelyn
Geoffrey
George Edward b.1890 -
Gordon
Hilary
James Drayton b.1892 -
James Henry m.1885 -
Joan
John Frederick -
Joy
Kevin
Len
Rachel Sylvina b.1901 -
Sid
Thelma d.1992 -
Walter
Wilbur
William Henry b.1885 -

Amity

Beverly

Anderson

Nellie m.1912 -
Sarah Jane b.1852 -

Andrews

Amelia b.1894 -
Edna Melvie
Evelyn
George R b.1908 -
Jacqueline
John b.1858 - Coleraine, Londonderry, Ireland
John Lancelot b.1901 - Taree
Neville b.1904 -
Valerie Vita b.1891 - Bow Bow Creek
William -

Annand

George Alexander b.1900 - Lismore

Archinal

Margaret Stewart

Aubin

Kathleen Amelia b.1888 - Rozelle

Avery

Kayla Marie
Kenneth Maurice
Pearl
Pierce Kenneth
Ruby
Taryn Robin

Bagnell

Amy Estelle
Andrew Earle
Cecelia April b.1969 -
Cecelia Joyce
George Henry
George Leslie b.1970 - Newcastle
Imogene Raquell
Joyce b.1963 -
Mark Anthony
Sarah Jane b.1988 -
Thomas James

Bain

Alice Christine
Emma Catherine
Erin Elizabeth
Gregory John

Baker

Alfred James b.1910 - Erskineville
Amy Estelle
Chloe-Jai
Daphne Sylvia
Ebony Paige
Edward Alfred
Ellen Estelle
Jayde Leigh
Jeremy Robert
Karen Anne
Maree Suzette
Natalie Lisa
Nathan James
Noelene Bonny
Patricia Ruth b.1945 - Bulli
Phillip John
Ralph Reginald
Skye Lousie
Zelma May

Baker-Stock

Jessie Anne

Baldwin

Pauline

Barnett

Barry
John
Kathy
Paul

Barron

Andrew b.1976 -
Annette
Greg
Matthew

Battersby

Esme Joyce

Baumer

Pia

Baxter

Avice M b.1913 - Goulburn

Beard

Arthur
Gregory

Beattie

Margaret b.1859 - Burrell Creek
Mary b.1865 - Burrell Creek

Beer

Peter m.1969 - Kogarah

Beggs

Edna Rose

Benbow

Cheryl
Raymond

Bennett

Albert E b.1900 - Randwick
Anne
Barbara Joan
Barry Christopher
Christopher b.1876 - Athboy, Ireland
Christopher Franklin b.1902 - Randwick
Christopher Robert
Julie
Peter
Robert b.1879 - Athboy, Ireland
Terence Robert b.1914 - Waverley

Berry

George Charles b.1920 - Nz

Bickerton

Matthew

Biddulph

Nerida

Biden

Frances
John Hayward
Trevor John

Bidner

Adam Joseph m.1916 -
Alban John
Eva Thomasina
Irene Sheila b.1917 - Taree
Mary Veleta
Patricia Jane
Patrick b.1921 - Taree
Susan Lee
Wendy Louise

Blundell

Amanda
Peter

Boland

Maura

Bolt

Christopher
Colin Albert
Donald
Dougal
Hayley Jade
Jack Baxter b.1921 - Lithgow
Jason
Karen Jennifer
Leoni Deborah
Leslie b.1915 - Lithgow
Mavis Olga b.1913 - Lithgow
Merran
Molly Rose
Richard Ian
Riordan
Robert Walter
Samantha
Shelley
Timothy
Tracey Helen
Walter James b.1889 - Lithgow

Bone

Jaimee Lee
James
Keira Lee

Boon

Joanne Judith
Leonard Lloyd
Stephen
Thomas

Boswell

Brittany Nicole
James Joseph
Kaitlyn Elizabeth

Bottom

James
James (R)
Lynette
Mathew
Michelle
Toni

Bourke

Brian Robert
Colin
Donald
Helen
Joan
Joanne Elizabeth
Louise Helen
Wyndham Robert Orr m.1934 - Casino

Bowen

[Unknown]
Crystal

Bower

Charles Walter

Bowly

Jennifer Jane

Boyce

Gregory
Stanley

Boyle

Colin John
Jessica Lauren

Brady

Ron

Brereton

Valmai

Brown

Allan Peter
Caroline Agnes b.1887 - Redfern
Colin James
James Cecil
Neville John

Bullen

Jill Claire

Burke

Patricia

Burren

Helen

Burt

Jason
Neave Hannah
Siobhan Claire

Burton

Margaret Isobel

Byron

Margaret

Campbell

Carissa Jane
Colin Michael
Jeanette Fay
Liam
Lindsay
Peter John
Rhys
Robert A b.1920 -
Shannon
Stephen Craig

Capp

Helen Pauline b.1900 - Bowraville

Carroll

Monica b.1856 - Sydney

Carter

Henry William
Margaret

Case

Ron

Caswell

Ida Victoria b.1914 - Kempsey

Challis

Gwendoline Frances

Chandler

Harry Summers b.1927 -

Chapman

John
Mark Anthony

Charles

Dorothy Merle
Elizabeth
Eva Eileen b.1917 -
George E A m.1915 - Kogarah

Christian

Emanuel Milne d.1985 - West Ryde

Clarke

Alfred
Marlene

Clune

Genevieve Mary
Jane Margaret
John Bede b.1903 - Armidale
John Bede
John David
John Joseph b.1896 - Dumaresq Island, Taree
John Joseph b.1926 - West Ryde
Joseph
Kathleen
Ken
Lionel Esmond b.1911 -
Mary Ellen
Nola
Patrick Bede m.1903 - Taree
Paul
Robert
Susan

Cobb

James John b.1889 - Newcastle
Shirley June
Valma Jean

Coble

Jennifer

Colebrook

Bruce Frederick Alfred
Carol Rose
Gwendoline Ruth
Joan Annette
Katie-Mai Victoria Ellen
Melanie-Ann Stephanie Louise
Yasmin Shania Elle-Louise Michaela

Colley

Beverly

Compton

Cecelia
Patrick
Raymond

Cook

Albert James b.1898 - Blayney
Alison
Allan Leslie
Andrew John
Anne Maree
Arthur Clarence
Barry Arthur
Bronwyn Anne
Catherine Elizabeth
Cheryl Ann
Clarence Ivor b.1896 - Blayney
Daphne Merle
Deborah Jane
Edna Myrtle b.1902 - Blayney
Eileen Daphne b.1911 - Blayney
Elaine Sophia Agnes
Ella Bernice b.1913 - Blayney
Eric Hilton
Garry Neil
Glen Anthony
Gregory James
Helen
Icy Agnes b.1900 - Blayney
Irene Beatrice
Jillian Lee
Julie
Keith Sidney
Kellie Louise
Kerrie Maree
Kevin William
Leonie Louise
Lloyd
Lorraine Gai
Mark
Marlene Daphne
Maxwell John
Neil Winston
Noel
Norma Lillian b.1927 -
Olga
Oscar Elliott
Patricia Ann
Peter John
Rachael Elizabeth
Richard Anthony
Robert Ivor
Ronald Samuel
Roxanne Leila
Samuel b.1872 - Blayney
Sandra Jean
Shirley Irene
Stephen James
Terrie
Thelma June
Trevor Allan
Trevor Eric
Wendy

Corby

Francis John

Craig

Irene Anne

Crane

Elizabeth Maud b.1885 - Glebe

Cripps

Annie M b.1863 - Cooma
Charles W b.1866 - Sydney
Elizabeth W b.1855 -
Esther A b.1858 - Balmain
Grace S b.1868 - Sydney
John F m.1854 - Bow Bow Creek
John F b.1861 - Cooma
Thomas b.1860 - Goulburn

Cross

Benjamin Walter
Brian
Colin Bruce
Ernest Lloyd
Gloria b.1949 -
Janice Kay
Jessica Lee
Judith Lorraine
Katie Louise
Kevin
Lisa Nareen
Mark
Noel
Peter
Rebecca Jade
Sarah Elise
Sharon Ann
Steven Paul
Susanne Gail
Sydney Lloyd
Sylvia Anne

Cummings

Norman Leslie

Cutcliffe

Tristan

Dark

Josephine Mary

Davey

Christopher James
Katrina
Mason James
Tayah Nadine

Davidson

Alan
Amelia
Clare
James
Joanna
Julia
Peta
Peter
Susan b.1944 -

Davies

Denise Robyn
Frederick Gordon
Gregory John
Jordan Zachary
Joshua Thomas
Martin James
William

Davies-Boland

Calum Jeremy

Davis

Charles
Christopher Jon
Derrin Charles
Jason
Norman
Rexton Norman
Robyn Jeanette
Sandra
Stephen

Dawes

Victor Ernest b.1914 - Wollongong

Deane

[Unknown]
Jason
Leonard William
Lisa

Deans

Allen John Ross
Charles b.1876 -
Doris Irene b.1903 - Waverley
John
Rosyln Annie b.1945 -
Stanley Charles b.1909 - Waverley

Denyer

Alan

Dibley

Ann

Dickenson

Nellie Violet May b.1908 - Waterloo

Dickson

Mavis Elisabeth b.1915 - Waverley
William J b.1892 - Petersham

Dittlow

Elizabeth
Gregory Joseph
Peter
Peter Christian

Dixon

Christopher
Dalma
Heather
Ronald Robert
Ross

Dolbel

Kay
Neridah
Nigel Scott
Ray

Donaldson

Jessie Margaret b.1911 -

Donnely

Adam
Christopher
Noel
Sandra
Shaun

Douch

Phillip

Drummond

Emma
Luke
Robert

Dunn

Kelinda

Durbin

Leanne Julia
Michael Ian
Rodney

Earl

Hilary Joyce b.1925 - Richmond

Egan

Bernard
Cheryl Marie
Denise Michelle
Laura Jane
Nicole Louise Bernadette

Ellson

Dorothea June b.1921 -

Errey

Marion June

Evans

Amy Cordelia b.1898 - Mosman

Ewers

Daphne

Ewin

Clarence William b.1899 - Blayney
Daphne
Heather
Hilton
James
Jean
Linda
Ross

Falls

Diane Kay

Fassilis

Margarita

Fennings

Alfred m.1908 -
Ena
Rita

Finch

Carly Jane
Christopher Mark
Kevin Adolph
Peter John
Robert John

Fisher

Andrew James
Robert Vincent
Rodney Jason Paul

Fitzpatrick

Maryan

Fitzsimmonds

Tracey Lee

Flay

Enid

Fohmsbee

Margaret Ann

Fonnyadt

Tivador

Foreman

Chad Elliot
Jace
Reginald

Forsyth

Diane

Foster

Benjamin
Glenda

Fowler

Graham Kenneth
Halley Jane
Olivia May

Franklin

Daniel
Emma Louisa b.1853 - Essex, England
Peter

Fraser

Leanne Patricia
Lisa Joanne
Patrick Frances

Frazer

Mavis

French

Harry Norman b.1897 - Lacmalac, Nsw
Kay

Friend

[Unknown]
David
David Joel
Rebecca Maree

Gadsden

Debbie
Glynnis
Robert

Gardner

Robin

Gayford

Donna
Lionel

Geer

Lesley
William James

Geiste

Georgette Victoria C m.1954 - Campbelltown

Gibbs

Christopher Mark
Colleen
Deborah Lee
Denise Kaye
Harold Raymond b.1900 - Trangie
Joy Laraine b.1942 - Manly
Lilly
Oscar
Rhonda
Robert
Sharon
Vincent
Walter Vicary

Gibson

Betty

Gilbert

Richard

Gilliver

Deidre

Glenn

Barbara Margaret

Glennie

Alison Jane
Colin John
Richard John
Sharlene Maree
Steven Michael

Greathead

Bianca Donell
Courtney Rose
Richard

Green

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Andrew
Jacob Andrew
Peter
Rebecca

Greenaway

Dianne

Greer

Dimity
Leonard J
Ray

Greg

Stewart

Gregg

Shannon Lee
Thomas
Zoe Rae

Gregory

Paula

Gum

Cissie Elizabeth b.1904 - Darwin
Mary Edith b.1899 - Darwin

Haddon

Glenys Ann

Hadley

E James -
Esma
Neva d.1991 - Wahroonga
Violet

Hageman

Patricia

Hall

Lily Madeline b.1888 - Boston USA

Hammond

Tony
Zac

Hanisch

Ursula Frieda

Hardy

Daniel
Danny Robert
Montana

Harpur

Percy
Wendy

Harris

Andrew Glenn
Ann b.1792 - Leicester, England
Craig Scott
Jasmin Dawn
Katie Isabella May
Matthew Andrew
Naomi Leanne
Natashia Lorraine
Peter

Harvey

Elizabeth m.1895 - Woollahra

Hathaway

Gaye
John
Susan
Wendy
William

Hausfeld

Gregory John

Hawkins

Lily Evelyn b.1891 - Inverell

Hayes

Noel Frederick b.1927 -

Haygarth

Claude
Leonie
Patricia

Haynes

Myra Etheland

Hayter

Christopher Robert
Gwendoline Annie b.1901 -
Joshua William
Marjorie Claire
Patricia
Robert Wills
Samantha
Wayne Robert
William Roy b.1900 -

Heaney

Anthony John
Callyce
Christopher James
William Patrick

Hennessey

male
male
Roy

Henries

Rose Anne b.1898 - Dubbo

Hickey

Amber Rose Burton b.1884 - Glebe

Hidi

Marianne Karen

Hill

Jessica Jane
Sarah Grace
Stephen

Hoare

Dorothy
Peter
Roy

Hoffmann

Thomas Christian

Holder

Harold Mark
Mark M m.1911 - St Peters
Muriel P b.1916 - Rockdale

Holland

Ann

Hollstein

Cain Laurence
Kara Jude
Laurence Paul
Rhys Patrick

Honeysett

[Unknown]
Renee
Robert

Hooper

Phyllis Amy b.1911 - Lake Illawara
Rod
Rod

Horan

Katy Ann
Kay Patricia
Robyn Verle
Ronald Terence
Terence Patrick b.1914 - Bennetts Flat

Horn

Coralie Jane

Howard

Albert Edward
Bruce
Graham d.1985 - Canberra
Ian
Rita A b.1892 - Dubbo

Hughes

Anthony Neville
Bailey Elizabeth
Catherine Anne
Edwin George b.1881 - Petersham
Edwin Halsey
Eric Kneale
Gail Christine
Garry Kneale
Gladys Muriel b.1907 - Taree
Graham
Ian
Kerry Maree
Mary Florence b.1906 - Nabiac,
Melinda Cecilia
Olive Loretta
Peter Kneale
Reece Neville

Hummel

Frederick William
Ida E
Irene G
Jean Mary
Sydney Arthur m.1907 - Kogarah

Humphries

Adam Joseph
Gaye
Maryanne
Phillip
Robyn

Hunt

Aileen I

Huxley

Barbara Noreen

Ingall

Margaret

Ingleton

Roger Henry

Ivy

Bessie May

Jackson

Alan
Anthony Lee
Benjamin Joseph
Kirstey Lee
Lauren
Thomas

Janzen

Gae Jannelle
Herman
Kim Donna

Jarman

Ruby May b.1902 - Petersham

Jeffries

Carol Ann

Jennings

Amelia Charlotte
Barbara Ann
Brooke Amanda
Grant Edwin
John Lewis
John Stephen
John Thomas b.1940 - Paddington
Olivia b.1976 - Mona Vale
Stephen Edwin

Jerrow

Christina Ruth
Cody
David John
John
Matthew
Melissa Jane
Paul Nathanoel
Rebekah
Robert
Timothy Michael

Johnson

Alex-Andrea
Cassandra
Geoffrey
Jamie Kneale
Meghan Jane
Ryan James
Warren

Jones

Alana Kirsteen
Gwen d.2005 - Hobart, Tas
May Charlotte

Jukes

Emily Edith Rebecca b.1895 - Paddington

Kaltenbacher (Colebrook)

Alfred William b.1914 - Sans Souci

Kaltenbacher

Bernard
Christian Frederick b.1884 - London
Christopher
Freda Estelle
Leslie Christian
Nellie May b.1918 - Rockdale
Raymond
Walter Alwyn b.1917 - Rockdale

Karas

Andrew
Thanassis

Kavanah

Velda Anne

Kimberley

Maud b.1886 - Petersham

King

Beryl Ann

Kinsey

Carolyn

Kirkpatrick

Diane

Kneale

Mary Ann b.1835 - Lezayre, Sulby, Isle of Man

Knoch

Jurgen
Melanie Joy

Koch

Leslie

Kuhl

Brian Leslie
Janine Anne
Laraine Joy
Patricia Michelle

Lahey

Andrew
David Leslie d.1986 -
Edward
Edward James
Eric Edward
Jennifer Rachel
Justin
Leslie James
Malcolm John
Marion
Nina Margaret
Philip
Shirley Margaret
Susan Frances
Vanessa

Landini

Valentino

Langley

Fernival Ross b.1904 -
Frances Mary
Ross Francis
Rosyln Iris

Latter

Jennifer Anne

Lawrence

Lorraine

Lee

Suneve Doris

Leighton

Alana Jane
Craig Charles
Jasmine Sarah

Letta

Justin Thomas
Mark

Lewis

Darren William
Kay
Megan Jane
Raymond
Reginald Emanuel Bennett b.1889 - Parramatta

Long

Karen

Longhurst

Craig Anthony
Judith Gail
Leslie

Luck

Jason

Luckey

[Unknown]
Jacob Carle

Lyons

Susan

MacDouall

Arlene Joan Bridget

Mackenzie

Daphne Doreen

Madden

Andrew Phillip
Jennifer Anne
Terrence
Wayne John

Mahoney

Cecil Edward m.1945 - Rozelle

Malcolm

Deborah Anne
Peter
Sandra
Warren

Maloney

Jill Mary

Manivong

Diane

Marel

Alan
Jeremy Joseph
Rose
Veronica Anne

Marshall

Jack Linton
Peter
Stephen

Mason

Michelle May
Norman

Mate

Edward Joseph
Paula Margaret
Peter Garvan b.1965 - Dunedoo

Maund

Edward John

Maycock

Rachael Victoria
William Francis

McDonnell

Ivan William
Raymond
Rowland William
Stephen James
Valmai Raelene

McFarlane

Luke Patrick
Peter Patrick

McGillivray

Gillian Clare
Howard
Max Michael
Michael Fleming

McGovern

Deborah Johanna

McGregor

Lexie Christina b.1911 - Parkes

McGuiness

Amanda Jane
David John
James William
Malcolm John
Sally Anne
William Duncan
William John

McIntyre

Amy
Jack
male
male
male
Melinda

McLaughlin

Geoff

McMahon

Joan Alice b.1918 - Randwick

Meek

Andrew David
Cameron Stanley
Graham Stuart b.1951 -
Jeffrey Charles b.1918 - Hornsby
Katrina Louise
Nicholas Alexander
Rebecca Jane b.1974 - Chatswood
Robert Malcolm

Meklons

Jeffery Tarun
Sophie Jan

Menson

Kara Ellen
Luke Stewart
Scott Charles
Sian Domonique

Middleton

William d.1856 - Bow Bow Creek

Miles

Joan Yvonne
Stanley J b.1894 - Wagga Wagga

Miller

Caroleyne Ellen
Harold John b.1941 - Blayney
James
Janice Lorraine
Kerrie Gai
Maxwell Charles b.1937 - Blayney
Reyna Michelle
Robert Maxwell

Milne

Eileen Dorethea
Ellen Joy
Janet Mary
Leone Myrle
Robert b.1908 - North Sydney

Mitchell

Aaron
Renae
Ronald Robert m.1942 -
Wayne

Moore

Christine

Morgan

Ashley
Charmaine Elizabeth
Corrina Lee
Hayley
Juanita Rose
Matthew Robertson
Walter John Richard

Morgan-Farr

Rhiannon
Sara

Morris

Jennifer May
Normie Joe
Sandra

Mudie

Alexander Gray b.1913 - Crookwell
David
Peter Gray
Robert

Muller

Alicia Louise
Christopher
Dieter Gottfreid
Paul Andrew
Peter William

Munday

Christopher James
David John
Kerry Maree
Kristy
Nathan
Owen Clarence b.1925 -
Robert Gregory
Susan Camille
Timothy

Murfit

Peter

Murray

Albert Franklin b.1916 - Waverley
David
Ethel
Jennifer
Maxwell
Muriel b.1912 - Waverley
Raymond
William m.1907 - Waverley

Neale

Beryl Irene

Neate

Gail

Neilly

Dulcie Olive

Neilson

Anne Marie
Anthony Thomas
Geoffrey Nigel b.1930 - Dungog
Karen Mary
Theresa Margaret

Nelson

Emily Edith b.1907 -

Nettie

Annice Rose

Noel

Dennis
Julian Keith
Kahren

Norton

[Unknown] -

O'Brien

George Thomas b.1897 - Gerringong
John Terence b.1927 - Surry Hills
Violet May

O'Connor

Donald
Katie Lee
Kirstey

Olde

Amy

O'Rourke

Nancy Joan

Osborn

Gwendolyn Renouf

Otto

Geoffrey
Joshua Ramon
Kyle Dale Ashley

Paige

Mary Therese b.1868 - Sherwood, MacLeay River

Painter

Adam Patrick
Emma Rose
Josephine Lucy
Mark Edward

Palmer

Yvonne Ellen

Palmisano

Tony

Parish

Elaine

Parker

David
James b.1900 -
Kelvin
Marjorie Grace b.1925 - Carcoar
Mavis
Roslyn
Suzanne

Partridge

Hilary Ellen

Pearce

Edith Ada b.1897 -

Peek

Harold Albert b.1904 - Armidale
Janice
June
Shirley

Pepper

Georgette b.1924 -
Herbert Cyril b.1893 - Newtown
Iris May b.1917 -
Wallace Edward b.1919 - Wollongong

Phillips

Ann Penelope

Piesley

Pearl Irene

Pointing

Dorothy b.1901 - Sydney

Pollitt

Lauren Jane
Rachael Lee
Rebecca Ann

Porter

Elizabeth b.1825 - Sydney

Potter

Jessie

Prosper

Betty

Purcell

Anthony J
Greta Frances
Ida
James Oliver b.1918 - Katoomba
John m.1914 - St Leonards
John

Quigley

Michael

Quinlan

David Norman
Joanne
Paul

Radburn

William Thomas

Rauckman

Carole Anne

Ray

Anthony Joseph b.1944 - Taree
Arthur Henry m.1942 - Our Lady of Rosary, Taree
Barbara Lynette
Judith Anne
Margaret Irene

Read

Jodi

Reed

Maureen Ellen

Reeves

Rhonda Hazel

Reichardt

Pamela Mary

Reid

David
Stephen Allen

Ridley

Ashley
Brooke
Jessica
John
Shania

Rigby

Lilian
Olive Hilda Alice b.1898 - Canterbury

Robbie

David Baird m.1903 - Newtown
Doris
Martha b.1905 - Leichhardt

Roberts

Fiona Kathleen
Joanne
Karen
Phillip
Stephen John
Thomas John

Robinson

Adelaide
Christopher
John Paul
Mary Jane b.1862 -
Robert
Steven Peter

Robson

Simone Lynette

Rogers

Ayla
James

Rosten

Elsie Dorothea b.1894 - St Leonards

Rowntree

Doris Elizabeth

Rudd

Alan
Antonia d.2007 - Qld

Rule

Yolande

Russell

Cullen Warren
Diane Elizabeth
Scarlett Alexandra

Russell-Wills

James

Ryan

Hilary Kathleen b.1918 -
Victoria

Ryder

Stanley William

Sample

Bradley John
Mark Thomas
Rhodri
Rohan Lee
Todd Michael

Santalab

Franjo Viaso

Saville

Helen

Scambler

Margaret Christine

Schrader

Jason Mark
Raymond Joseph

Schubert

Bertie Raymond b.1890 - Mt George
Bryce Harold
Graeme Ronald
Grant Ronald
Helen Gail
Ina
Iris
Joseph Ronald
Kelly Anne
Philip Alexander
Raymond John
Roma
Ronald
Trevor
Valerie
Vincent Raymond

Scorse

Christopher Ian
Frederick Herbert
Geoffrey Lloyd
Michael
Robert Geoffrey
Robyn Janiene

Shai-Hee

Margaret

Sharp

Alan Michael
Clifford b.1938 - Orange
David Ian
Graeme Clifford

Shaw

Leslie Alvyn

Shin

Eunjon

Simpson

Bradley Kevin
Brooke Lynette
Jarrod Bradley
Kevin Roy
Nadine Lynette

Skinner

Samantha Anne

Sloan

Amy Joanne
Robert Earl

Small

Christopher Dale
Mark Hamilton
Rodney James
Ross Hamilton
Scott Anthony
Suzanne Kay

Smith

Beau
Braydon James
Doris
Glendon
Karl Gordon
Keith b.1929 - Randwick
Luke
Maureen
Olive M m.1922 - Sydney

Snowden

Ayla Rachel
Grant

Sommershoff

Elizabeth

Southern

Tracey

Sparkes

Anthony
Avaril Kaylene
Jill Patricia
John b.1941 - Wentworthville

Stapleton

Alyssa
Damon
Lara
Lee
Nicholas Charles

Starr

[Unknown]

Steiner

Cherie-Anne

Stephens

Gordon Alfred b.1922 -
Luke
Michael

Stewart

Mathew James

Stewart-Wills

Indra
Jessie
Tashi Rose

Stinson

Margaret Anne

Stock

Michael

Stott

Barbara
Beverly
Judith
Margaret
Norman b.1921 - Rochdale, England
Robyn
Susan

Stubbs

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron
Allan
Allan
Ami
Graham Allan
Michael
Nathan
Richard
Rodney
Samantha
Tenille

Summerville

Annie Eliza b.1890 - Wauchope

Swan

Carole Jean

Sykes

Nancy Eileen

Symanski

[Unknown]
Michael

Talbert

Sharon Faye

Taylor

Lynn
Mitchell

Thomas

Eadie

Tibbitts

Margaret Jean b.1942 -

Tolmie

Phillipa
William

Townsend

David
Dianne
Vincent

Train

Anthony
Female
John
Lisa Marie

Trotman

Brian
Dianne
Ernest
Helen
Janet
Kennerh
Marguerite

Turnbull

Archibald W. Prosper
Daphne
Genevieve
Joanne
Marie
Raymond Prosper d.1954 -

Turner

Alison Lee

van den Burg

Belinda
Bryce James
David Lloyd
Harry Arie

van Hassalt

Gerada

Walker

Hilda Ruth

Wallace

Shirley

Wardorp

Adam James
Ashton James
Tyson Ellis

Warren

Henry
James E m.1914 - Bellingen
Naomi Evelyn
Tracey-Lee Edna

Waters

Gregory
William b.1884 - Gravesend Kent

Waters-Wills

Ned

Watt

Brian James
Kirsten Louise
Robert William

Watts

Theresa Marion

Weekes

Allan
Richard Allan
Yvonne Renee

Weldon

Marjorie Rose

Whatley

Dalas John
John Michael
Tammy Annice

Wheeler

Gregory
Rachel
Sarah
Thomas Gregory Patrick

Whitnall

Vivian E

Williams

Barry James
Colin Elliott
Jeffrey James
Krystal Lee
Terry John

Willis

Craig Anthony
Daniel Craig
Georgia Marjorie-Jean
John m.1820 - Newbury Berkshire

Wills

Agnes Anne b.1877 - Taree
Alan
Alan Eric b.1946 - Leichhardt
Albert Arthur b.1918 - Randwick
Albert Charles b.1884 - Waverley
Albert Charles b.1850 -
Albert James b.1923 - Wentworthville
Albert Leslie b.1891 - Waverley
Albert Leslie
Albert Ronald b.1873 -
Albert Ronald b.1900 - Gordonville
Alexander Leslie b.1914 - Leichhardt
Allan Richard
Amelia b.1869 - Bow Bow Creek
Amelia Cordelia b.1858 - Paddington
Ami Lee
Amy Estelle b.1884 - Woollahra
Amy Louisa b.1876 - Waverley
Amy Muriel Olive May b.1883 - Bow Bow Creek
Angela Johanna
Angus Michael
Anna Therese
Anne Christine
Anne Pauline
Annie b.1836 - Bow Bow Creek
Annie Pearl b.1886 - Woollahra
Annie Rose b.1877 - Waverley
Anthony Charles b.1889 - Waverley
Anthony John
Archibald Stanley b.1891 - Pleasant Plains, Raleigh
Arthur J b.1902 - Redfern
Avaril Fay
Baden Powell b.1900 - Newtown
Barry James
Beau Leslie
Benjamin
Bertha V b.1889 - Woollahra
Beth Mary
Betty
Beverley Anne
Blake Rory
Brian Leslie
Brock
Carlotta
Carmel Therese
Caroline b.1860 -
Carolyn Joan
Charles b.1915 -
Charles
Charles Frederick James b.1909 - Sydney
Charles Porter b.1877 - Waverley
Charlotte Emily
Chelsie Lee
Christine Mary
Claudia Elizabeth
Colin George
Colin Joseph
Colin Peter
Colleen Mary
Coralie Patricia
Dana Vincent
Daniel
Daniel James Walter
David Anthony
Deborah Anne
Dee-ann
Denise Mary
Donald
Donald Pearce
Donald Ross
Doreen M
Dorothy
Dulcie Valda b.1924 -
Duncan
Edith Theresa Jane b.1876 - Bow Bow Creek
Edna May
Edna Marguerite b.1894 - Goulburn
Eileen Esther b.1903 - Taree
Eileen T
Eliza Joanne
Elizabeth b.1874 - Paddington
Elizabeth Ann Jones b.1856 - Paddington
Elizabeth Margaret b.1891 - Waverley
Elizabeth Maude b.1879 - Waverley
Elizabeth Mary
Ella Mary b.1915 - Annandale
Elly Rose
Elsie Mavis
Elsie May b.1888 - Pleasant Plains, Raleigh
Elsie Myra b.1895 - Newtown
Emma
Emma Kate
Ernest C
Ernest George b.1895 - Gordonville
Ethel J b.1877 - Paddington
Female b.1871 - Bow Bow Creek
Female -
Florence M b.1912 - Waterloo
Florence Mary b.1898 - Gordonville
Francis G
Gabriel
George b.1826 - England
George b.1858 -
George Allen b.1920 -
George Arthur
George Arthur Alfred b.1905 - Newtown
George Edmund Joiner b.1860 - Sydney
George Edmund b.1884 - Paddington
George Hamilton b.1886 - Upper Bellingen
George Horsley b.1888 - Waverley
George W b.1883 - Waverley
George William
Gilbert Henry b.1904 - Quakers Hill
Graeme
Grahame
Gregg
Guy
Gwenneth K b.1926 -
Hannah
Harold R b.1903 - Redfern
Harold Victor b.1886 - Waverley
Harry James b.1907 - Paddington
Harry James
Helen Amy
Helen Margaret
Helen Pauline
Helen Sandra
Henry Thomas Michael
Hilda E M b.1904 - Sydney
Ida Dorothy b.1893 - Waverley
Ida Mary Victoria b.1913 - St Leonards
Ivy May Monica
Jack
Jack Douglas b.1912 - Randwick
Jack Mervyn m.1948 - Ashfield
James b.1866 -
James Arthur b.1898 - Waverley
James Porter b.1880 - Sydney
James Porter b.1853 - Sydney
James Sidney Howe
Jan
Jane Marie
Jennifer
Jennifer Anne
Jennifer Marie
Jennifer Robyn
Jessie Emma b.1914 - Randwick
Joan Aileen
John b.1824 - Braithwell, Yorkshire
John b.1876 - Sydney
John
John b.1853 -
John Daniel b.1929 - Taree
John Desmond
John Edmund b.1886 - Waverley
John Foster b.1891 - Goulburn
John Henry b.1885 - Paddington
John Henry b.1918 -
John Henry b.1865 - Bow Bow Creek
John Joseph b.1905 - Taree
John Thomas b.1848 - Surry Hills
Joshua James
Joyce
Judith Anne
Julian Andrew
June
Justin Thomas
Karen
Karen Elizabeth
Katherine Marjorie
Kathryne Mary
Katrina
Keith
Kenneth Richard
Kerry
Kylie Jane
Laurel
Leslie Denyer
Leslie James
Leslie Walter b.1932 - Kogarah
Lexie b.1928 - Bellingen
Lillian May b.1881 - Waverley
Lily N Verle
Lucy
Luke Jon
Lyndell Maree
Lynell Marie
Lynne
Malcom Albert
Marea Anne
Margaret Ann
Margaret Dawn
Margaret Ellen
Marianne
Marilyn Doris d.1958 - Parramatta
Marjorie Agnes
Mark Gerard
Mark Patrick
Martha Blanche b.1882 - Paddington
Mary Irene Pearl b.1890 - Bow Bow Creek
Mary Therese
Mary-Anne b.1893 - Gordonville
Matilda b.1862 -
Matthew John
Maureen Joan
Maureen Rose
Maureen Therese
Mavis b.1921 -
Maya Frances Rosa
Melinda Ann
Michael John
Michael Patrick
Michelle Catherine
Miriam Ruby b.1889 - Waverley
Monica May b.1885 - Waverley
Natalie Jane
Nathan Peter
Neville James
Nicholas Andrew
Norma Elsie b.1921 - Newtown
Norman Keith b.1923 - Waverley
Norman Leslie
Olive
Olive Beryl b.1896 - Bow Bow Creek
Olive May b.1896 - Waverley
Oliver Daniel b.1887 - Waverley
Oliver John b.1910 - Paddington
Pamela Dawn
Pamela Margaret
Patrice
Patricia Kathleen
Patrick
Patrick Thomas
Paul Garvan
Paul Joseph
Peter Anthony
Phyllis
Poppy
Rachel Olga
Raymond
Reg Colin
Rod
Ronald Baden Howe
Ronald John
Ruby B
Samantha
Sandy Louise
Sara Claire
Sarah Catherine
Sharon Lee
Shirley Constance Grace
Shirley Joy
Simon
Stanley Lloyd b.1892 - Gordonville
Stella Irene
Stephen Michael
Stewart James
Stewart Ross
Terence
Thomas Garvin b.1931 - Taree
Thomas Macleay b.1900 - Sherwood
Todd
Tracey Anne
Trevor
Vanessa Lee
Victor Clarence b.1925 - Wentworthville
Victoria
Vina Violet b.1892 - Albion Park
Walter b.1881 - Waverley
Walter James b.1908 - Quakers Hill
Wendy Josephine
William b.1856 - Bow Bow Creek
William Desmond
William Henry b.1880 -
William Henry b.1849 - Surry Hills
William Henry b.1908 - Gordonville

Willsher

Leonard
Sharon Anne
Tracy Lorraine

Wills-Reid

Coco Marla
Dexter
Miranda

Wilmot

Susan

Wilson

Gwenda Meryl b.1915 - Randwick

Winfield

Beverley

Witts

Benjamin
Cedric Walter b.1905 - Nimittabel
David Neil
Donald Edwin
Gemma Mary
Peter Phillip
Phillip Walter
Stephanie Heather Elissa

Wood

Gary
Tracey
Trevor
Victor M m.1935 - Rockdale

Woods

Julie Ann

Woolcott

Kirsten Ellen

Yarnold

Maude Amelia b.1886 -

Yates

Constance

Young

Jason


Surname List